Call Us 800-319-2336

Male Hydrophilic Catheter by LoFric

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

N/A

Description

This male hydrophilic catheter is pliable and soft enough to fold and place in your pocket to get discretion. It is composed medical-grade free of PVC, softeners, and latex, and it is perfect for use everywhere, whether you are in your home or on the move. Simply add fresh water to trigger the hydrophilic coating, and it is ready to work with in 30 minutes. No extra lubrication required.

Features:

    • Sterile
    • Hydrophilic
    • 16 Inches
    • No Latex
    • Straight Tip

Specifications:

Catheter Sizes Item Numbers
8 French 4000840
10 French 4001040
12 French 4001240
14 French 4001440
16 French 4001640
18 French 4001840
20 French 4002040
22 French 4002240

Additional information

Manufacturer/Brand

Lofric

Length

Male

Size

10 fr, 12 fr, 14 fr, 16 fr, 18 fr, 20 fr, 22 fr, 8 fr

Categories

Straight, Hydrophilic

Options

Discreet, Latex Free

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Compare
Wishlist 0
Open wishlist page Continue shopping